Shuttle - Railway station to Alice Springs CBD- O/W

Emu Run Tours - Alice Springs

Transfer

Book

Instant Confirmation

Cost: A$14


~~ 01-Jul-2019 to 31-Mar-2020~~
Valid for 01JUL19-31MAR20:
ARRIVAL TIME AT AIRPORT
8:35 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:05 14:30 15:45
MON TUE DAILY DAILY DAILY DAILY MON TUE WED DAILY
WED FRI SAT

BRITZ 7:30 8:55 9:25 10:25 11:00 13:25 14:40
WILMOT ON
DIXON B&B
A GOOD REST B&B
VATU SANCTUARY
WINTERSUN
WICKED CAMPERS
APOLLO CAMPERS


A/S TOURIST PARK 7:35 9:00 9:30 10:30 11:05 13:30 14:45
HAVEN
BACKPACKERS

DESERT ROSE INN 7:40 9:05 9:35 10:35 11:10 13:35 14:50
ELKIRA MOTEL

DIPLOMAT 7:45 9:10 9:40 10:40 11:15 13:40 14:55
GREYHOUND

AURORA HOTEL 7:50 9:15 9:45 10:45 11:20 13:45 15:00
YHA
TODD TAVERN

MERCURE 7:55 9:20 9:50 10:50 11:25 13:50 15:05
ALICES SECRET
ALICE LODGE
ALICE MOTOR INN
KATHY'S PLACE

HOSPITAL 8:00 9:25 9:55 10:55 11:30 13:55 15:10
JUMP INN
BACKPACKERS

IBIS 8:05 9:30 10:00 11:00 11:35 14:00 15:15
QUEST

ALICE ON TODD 8:10 9:35 10:05 11:05 11:40 14:05 15:20
SWAGMANS REST

DESERT PALMS 8:15 9:40 10:10 11:10 11:45 14:10 15:25
DOUBLETREE
HILTON


CROWNE / 8:20 9:45 10:15 11:15 11:50 14:15 15:30
LASSETERS
ALICE IN
TERRITORY

HERITAGE 8:25 9:50 10:20 11:20 11:55 14:20 15:35
GDAY MATE
MACDONELL
RANGE
~~~~

Book

Instant Confirmation

need to contact us?
+61 1300 551 669
within Australia
+61 7353 54534
worldwide